Classificació 2012

Class final TDM12 NOM DEL MAQUI TEMPS total
1 RAMON ROVIRA PARRAMON 15:13
1 DANI LLORENS NUÑEZ 15:15
1 DAVID PRUNA COLLBATALLE 15:48
1 ARNAU SOLER CODOLOSA 16:29
1 JORDI PRIETO SANCHEZ 16:47
1 MARC REYNES MOLIST 17:10
1 RAFEL HERRERO SANCHO 17:19
1 XEVI CRUZ 17:19
1 PEDRO TORRES HERNANDEZ 17:21
1 JAUME CARO MAÑOSA 17:33
1 DANIEL DE ANDRES GASPAR 17:45
1 FELIX PEREZ SANCHEZ 17:46
1 MARTI ANGLAS TARRATS 17:46
1 IVAN NAVAS LOBATO 17:46
1 LLUIS OLIVER CARRASCO 17:46
1 JOAN BROCH DIAZ 17:50
1 RAUL OLIVER CARRASCO 18:09
1 MARC REAL GARCIA 18:16
1 JOSE MANUEL PERSONAL FERNANDEZ 18:16
1 ROGER PERALTA COSTA 18:23
1 JORGE PEREIRA MORALES 18:42
1 ROGER VILANOVA PUERTAS 19:02
1 JORDI ALBERCH BOSCH 19:05
1 JORDI COLLADO RUIZ 19:18
1 DANIEL MAGDALENO MORENO 19:21
1 JORDI CADAFALCH CANO 19:36
1 JORDI NUALAR ROSIÑOL 19:36
1 SANTI VAL LUCAS 19:38
1 FRUITOS TARTER ARGEMI 19:38
1 PEP RIBA PARELLADA 19:48
1 JOSEP FRANQUESA BERNABEU 19:52
1 OSCAR CARRASCO ORRIOLS 19:53
1 FRANCESC CALVO RIERA 19:55
1 TONI TRUJILLO MARTINEZ 20:07
1 MARIO CANTERO AYALA 20:11
1 ALBERT ARTIGUES GRAU 20:17
1 ALBERT JORBA LOPEZ 20:20
1 ALEJANDRO FRANCO PAÑUELA 20:21
1 SERGI PESARRODONA ROVIRA 20:22
1 JORDI GALL HEBLE 20:22
1 JOAN BELTRAN PEREZ 20:36
1 EUGENI CAPELLAS FONT 20:39
1 ADA XINXO MORERA 20:43
1 ALEX JIMENEZ NARCISO 20:51
1 JOAN TORRAS POU 20:57
1 JOSEP LEIVA OLIVA 21:00
1 ALBERT ALIBES SELLABONA 21:10
1 ORIOL FONTANET TORRA 21:10
1 JORDI VILASECA GRANE 21:10
1 JORDI PLA CUADRADO 21:10
1 LUIS FERNANDEZ SORI 21:10
1 JOSEP BERENGUI MORENO 21:11
1 DAVID BENITEZ HURTADO 21:11
1 FELIX PEREZ LOPEZ 21:11
1 ALEX BATALLA RUBIO 21:11
1 EMILI BODRO CABALLE 21:11
1 SERGIO GARCIA 21:11
1 DIEGO GINER CARRASCO 21:15
1 RUBEN DE FRUTOS GOMEZ 21:22
1 SILVIA VILARDELL PARES 21:24
1 SILVIA PINEDA HARO 21:24
1 MARC MARTI 21:25
1 OSCAR MATEO MARTINEZ 21:25
1 JOSE RAMON GARCIA REIMANDEZ 21:35
1 JORDI COMAJUAN SALICRU 21:41
1 JAUME THOS FERNANDEZ 22:01
1 PABLO SANCHEZ JODAR 22:24
1 AGUSTI ESPARDUCER BROCO 22:27
1 HECTOR LUJAN RAMOS 22:27
1 VICENÇ PACIOS PUJADO 22:27
1 ALEJANDRO DE ANDRES GASPAR 22:27
1 JORDI SANTACANA GELABERT 22:34
1 ANGEL MARIA MEDINA VENEGAS 22:39
1 DIEGO ESTEBAN COLL 22:52
1 MARC RAMOS ARAGONES 22:53
1 JAIME POZO SANDE 23:12
1 ADRIA ZAMEL PARRAMON 23:17
1 DANI SECO RODRIGUEZ 23:23
1 JORDI ANGUILA DARNES 23:30
1 JUAN HEREDIA BLANCO 23:42
1 JESUS RUIZ SOJO 23:50
1 JEREMY MARTINEZ GARCIA 23:50
1 EDGAR MIGUELEZ LOPEZ 23:50
1 XAVIER CASTAÑO DOMENE 24:16
1 VALENTI MORENO HOSTA 24:16
1 ARI MIQUEL HOGNASON 24:50
1 FERRAN PIÑOT COMELLAS 25:01
1 PERE ALASTRUE POZO 25:01
1 PACO BECERRA MAYORGAS 25:06
1 ALBERT ROTA CANO 25:06
1 ANTONI ROTA PICAS 25:06
1 JOSEP GENIS DIEZ PUIG 25:32
1 CARLES SANCHEZ OSTOS 25:50

DADES COMPLERTES / TEMPS DE PAS / PARCIALS (clicar per ampliar)